Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
-13.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,580
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9SG
← Back to All Properties