33, FELLBROOK CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+587.6%
Price Change
+£86,738 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,500+587.6%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,738 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,762
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1