Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARRACOMBE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+1.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,950
+18.2%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+40.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3ND
← Back to All Properties