Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREENHAZE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£225,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+83.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+12.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5EF
← Back to All Properties