Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRIORY COURT, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 0EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+2.5%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,500
+7.6%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+71.0%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+44.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+11.7%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0EY
← Back to All Properties