Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRAMWELL STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,500
+9.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2DP
← Back to All Properties