Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, WEST END, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+2.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5DW
← Back to All Properties