3, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+101.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+69.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+22.1%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1