Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 95, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+11.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+113.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties