68, KNIVETON PARK, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+97.4%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+107.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+54.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1