269, WELLINGTON ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£261,000+108.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+155.1%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+36.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1