Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+35.8%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+7.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1JE
← Back to All Properties