Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DENZIL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
-9.7%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+18.7%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5BA
← Back to All Properties