Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+28.1%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,750
+54.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LT
← Back to All Properties