39, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£278,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+128.6%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500+51.9%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1