Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+9.7%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,995
+22.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DS
← Back to All Properties