Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BATE DUDLEY DRIVE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+43.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+6.1%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+39.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+142.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7QG
← Back to All Properties