Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DALTON STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 7XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,000
+100.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,500
+95.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000
-32.2%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 7XY
← Back to All Properties