Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+6.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+17.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ED
← Back to All Properties