GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 64, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£405,000+26.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+52.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+121.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+120.9%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1