Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EDGEWARE ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 6DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£25,180 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-20.1%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Terraced
-£25,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,180
+213.0%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£85,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 6DS
← Back to All Properties