Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+177.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0JA
← Back to All Properties