Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLY ACRE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£9,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,500
-5.3%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4UF
← Back to All Properties