Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TILNEY HOUSE, TILNEY DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
-6.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1GS
← Back to All Properties