Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+36.1%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
-6.9%
Sold on 12 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties