55, BEAUCHAMP AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+6.3%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+346.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£186,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750+16.8%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1