Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+68.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AA
← Back to All Properties