Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREENVIEW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.3%
Price Change
-£14,352 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£16,000
-47.3%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£14,352 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,352
+102.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,352 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6RP
← Back to All Properties