Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+78.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 17 August 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties