Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+45.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+24.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+45.6%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 18 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JL
← Back to All Properties