Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAWKSWELL DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+70.5%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3EJ
← Back to All Properties