11, SEDGEBROOK CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000-4.5%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+56.1%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+97.5%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1