83, BOURNEBROOK AVENUE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 4BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.9%
Price Change
+£273,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+298.9%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£273,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+60.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1