Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 6, WELLS WALK, ILKLEY, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£63,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+48.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,700
+5.0%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+23.6%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+300.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9LH
← Back to All Properties