Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500
+12.0%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties