Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, UNITY STREET SOUTH, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,100
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£45,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,100
+34.7%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+198.9%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1EP
← Back to All Properties