MICHAELMAS COTTAGE, COLTSFOOT GREEN, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB8 8UW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,900
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.6%
Price Change
+£183,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,900+193.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£183,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1