Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
395, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+61.3%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+18.6%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+121.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8NH
← Back to All Properties