Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FOREST WAY, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.9%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+287.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1UW
← Back to All Properties