Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LOCKETS CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£543,450
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£543,450
+6.6%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5QT
← Back to All Properties