Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NEACHELLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+43.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+85.1%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3PR
← Back to All Properties