30, WATER LANE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+95.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,995+1.3%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+28.5%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,250+114.6%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995+43.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1