23, FEARNLEY DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+200.0%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+18.4%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1