Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAZELL ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-9.6%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+10.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+151.2%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0ST
← Back to All Properties