46, MORNINGTON AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+40.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+255.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1