Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+36.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+58.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4DH
← Back to All Properties