Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAUMONT COURT, VICTORIA ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+10.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5BL
← Back to All Properties