Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALBANY, WALSHES ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+53.0%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 3RA
← Back to All Properties