117, STANHOPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+56.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+15.7%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+26.3%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1