Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATHERDALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+73.6%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+495.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£116,465 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,485
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1NE
← Back to All Properties